Es haben sich bis jetzt 865 Läufer/innen angemeldet!

Sortiert nach: Verein/Gruppe oder Nachname

Bambinilauf I
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Kunz Nele - -
Vogt Fiete Michel Münsterdorf 3
Kunz Finja Kremperheide 3
Rosenmeier Jasse Breitenburg 4
Löschke Emma Münsterdorf 5
Grumann Amelie Rethwisch 2
Möller Finn - 1
Backhaus Sarah Münsterdorf 2
Eberlein Tammo Neuenbrook 5
Backhaus Charlotte Münsterdorf 4
Helle Niss Münsterdorf 4
Tschumi Maryse Florimel Klein Nordende 3
Tschumi Franziskus Klein Nordende 6
Möller Emma - 6
Möller Lilly - 4
ChristianSen Paul0 Poyenberg 2
Nora Hansen Münsterdorf 3
Kötschau Greta Münsterdorf 5
lewerenz Lenny Reher 10
lewerenz Lenny Reher 10
lewerenz Stine - 4
Bojarzin Isabell Marie Oelixdorf 2
Wulff Malea-Louisa Breitenberg 2
Eichen Jella Kronsmoor 6
Peyn Linus Lägerdorf 3 Blumen-Peyn
Suwe Anneke Breitenberg 3 Die Moorwichtel
Rehder Hanno Neuenbrook 4 Gartenfreunde Neuenbrook
Ashour Amir - - KiGa Regenbogen Kometengruppe
Ashour Mirita - - KiGa Regenbogen Kometengruppe
Lochefeld Litizia - - KiGa Regenbogen Kometengruppe
Wolter Lia - - KiGa Regenbogen Sonnengruppe
Evers Romy - - KiGa Regenbogen Sonnengruppe
Krause Lieke - - KiGa Regenbogen Sonnengruppe
Wolter Luis - - KiGa Regenbogen Sonnengruppe
Hunk Luis - - KiGa Regenbogen Sonnengruppe
Benter Junis - - KiGa Regenbogen Sonnengruppe
Brusch Sten - - KiGa Regenbogen Sonnengruppe
Wöller Stella - - KiGa Regenbogen Sonnengruppe
Lenz Emelie - - KiGa Regenbogen Sonnengruppe
Groth Leon Maximilian - - KiGa Regenbogen Sternengruppe
Hanßen Thora - - KiGa Regenbogen Sternengruppe
Nikolai Tom - - KiGa Regenbogen Sternengruppe
Staack Emily - - KiGa Regenbogen Sternengruppe
Wöhlk Hedi - - KiGa Regenbogen Sternengruppe
Krause Lukas - - KiGa Regenbogen Sternengruppe
Wehrsich Ben-Luca - - KiGa Regenbogen Sternengruppe
Volkers Ole - - KiGa Regenbogen Sternengruppe
Hofmann Raphael - - KiGa Regenbogen Sternengruppe
Buttenschön Felix - - KiGa Regenbogen Sternengruppe
Scholz Sienna Lägerdorf 4 Kika Zauberranke Bohnengruppe
Steffens Mila Lägerdorf 2 Kika Zauberranke Bohnengruppe
Steffens Marla Lägerdorf 4 Kika Zauberranke Bohnengruppe
Priebe Emma Lägerdorf 3 Kika Zauberranke Bohnengruppe
Rychlikowski Mia Lägerdorf 3 Kika Zauberranke Bohnengruppe
Wreth Fabian Lägerdorf 2 Kika Zauberranke Bohnengruppe
Fritz Regine Breitenburg 54 Kika Zauberranke Bohnengruppe
Güntzel Paul Lägerdorf 5 Kika Zauberranke Bohnengruppe
Brahms Lia Lägerdorf 4 Kika Zauberranke Bohnengruppe
Johl Erin Lägerdorf 3 Kika Zauberranke Bohnengruppe
Valente Jason Lägerdorf 5 Kika Zauberranke Bohnengruppe
Hartmann Michel- Robin Kellinghusen 4 Kindergarten Kastanienallee
Pereira Taylor Laegerdorf 2 Kindergarten Zauberranke/Erbsengruppe
Yagan Liah Su Laegerdorf 4 Kindergarten Zauberranke/Erbsengruppe
Praez Ole Laegerdorf 1 Kindergarten Zauberranke/Erbsengruppe
Priebe Lea Laegerdorf 5 Kindergarten Zauberranke/Erbsengruppe
Pewe Emil Laegerdorf 4 Kindergarten Zauberranke/Erbsengruppe
Schneider Lia Laegerdorf 3 Kindergarten Zauberranke/Erbsengruppe
Aberhof Hannah - 3 Kindergarten Zauberranke/Erbsengruppe
Hosseini Mohamad Laegerdorf 4 Kindergarten Zauberranke/Erbsengruppe
Pewe Michel Laegerdorf - Kindergarten Zauberranke/Erbsengruppe
Naiboglu Ela Laegerdorf 4 Kindergarten Zauberranke/Erbsengruppe
Aberhof Tina - 32 Kindergarten Zauberranke/Erbsengruppe
Johl Emma Laegerdorf 4 Kindergarten Zauberranke/Erbsengruppe
Melzer Sophie Dägeling 3 Kita Samenkorn Breitenburg-Nordoe
Peyn Luis Lägerdorf 7 Liliencronschule Lgd. Klasse 1
Landin Lara Lägerdorf 6 Liliencronschule Lgd. Klasse1
Buß Jason Lägerdorf 6 Liliencronschule Lgd. Klasse1
Freyny Melina Westermoor 6 Moorwichtel
Fine Mainka Münsterdorf 3 MSV
Mainka Mayra Münsterdorf 7 MSV
Knüppel Mattis Münsterdorf 5 MSV
Tams Inga Münsterdorf 5 Münsterdorfer Sportverein
Schwichtenberg Leah Münsterdorf 3 Münsterdorfer SV
Schwichtenberg Hermann Münsterdorf 68 Münsterdorfer SV
Schoof Sverre Petter - 5 Münsterdorfer SV
Eckelt Marte Oelixdorf 5 Oelixdorfer Schützen
Hossaini Mohamad 25566 Lägerdorf 4 Regenbogen Kitawerk
Melzer Jakob Dägeling 6 SCI
Pott Charlotte 25554 Nortorf 5 SG Elbmarsch
Pott Emilia 25554 Nortorf 5 SG Elbmarsch
Duschl Mats Hohenlockstedt 5 TSV Lola
Tiedemann Jella Münsterdorf 4 TUS Gyros


Bambinilauf II
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Wieske Majbritt Münsterdorf 38
Cassens Sjut Oelixdorf 50
Steffen Finna Elmshorn 7
Hartmann Alissa 25578 Dägeling 11
Günther Dominik Holo 12
Günther Mina Hohenlockstedt 12
Paula Wokalek Lägerdorf 6
ter Haseborg Ari Frybo Itzehoe 6
Svea Louisa Wichmann Lägerdorf 7 ---
Svea Louisa Wichmann Lägerdorf 7 ---
Svea Louisa Wichmann Lägerdorf 7 ---
Svea Louisa Wichmann Lägerdorf 7 ---
Svea Louisa Wichmann Lägerdorf 7 ---
Svea Louisa Wichmann Lägerdorf 7 ---
Svea Louisa Wichmann Lägerdorf 7 ---
Reimers Jara Itzehoe 10 Burning feet
Paulsen Ole Münsterdorf 6 Grundschule Münsterdorf
Tulinius Paul Münsterdorf 6 Grundschule Münsterdorf Klasse 1
Ohlthaver Leif Neuenbrook 8 Grundschule Rethwisch
Sahin Abdullah - - GS am Störtal DaZ
Sahin Dilce - - GS am Störtal DaZ
Ionescu Daria - - GS am Störtal DaZ
Bals Maggy-Oniola - - GS am Störtal Kl.1
Vogtherr Moira Diana - - GS am Störtal Kl.1
Cassens Tomma - - GS am Störtal Kl.1
Reinke Lotta - 7 GS am Störtal Kl.1
Mohmann Jan Hendrik - - GS am Störtal Kl.1
Bicker Lisa - - GS am Störtal Kl.1
Schlichting Lena - - GS am Störtal Kl.1
Lukat Momme - - GS am Störtal Kl.1
Klein Laura - 6 GS am Störtal Kl.1
Eckelt Ole - 7 GS am Störtal Kl.1
Reinke Linn - - GS am Störtal Kl.1
Bojarzin Lennard - - GS am Störtal Kl.2
Lemburg Mette - 8 GS am Störtal Kl.2
von Saldern Max-Ferdinand - - GS am Störtal Kl.2
Kruse Ida Marie - 6 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Castaldi Eliano - 6 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Witt Erona - 6 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Wieske Malte - 6 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Wieske Amelie - 6 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Könning Leni - 6 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Paulsen Ole - 6 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Zeeb Katharina - 6 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Schönknecht Melia - 6 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Wiesenberg Stina - 7 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Blunk Lia Sophie - 6 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Müller Marisa Amelie - 7 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Tiedemann Leentje - 7 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Reif Fenna - 7 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Westphal Malia - 8 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Jessen Julian - 6 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Mainha Mayra - 7 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Behnke Nico - 7 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Botsaris Georgios - 6 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Hansen Oke - 7 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Schmedtje Mika - 6 GS Münsterdorf Kl.1
Helle Malin - 7 GS Münsterdorf Kl.2
Kirschke Lukas - 8 GS Münsterdorf Kl.2
Kötschau Sara - 8 GS Münsterdorf Kl.2
Schilling Felix - 7 GS Münsterdorf Kl.2
Wilde Lilly - 9 GS Münsterdorf Kl.2
Spangenberg Lilly Rose - 8 GS Münsterdorf Kl.2
Schuldt Marlene - 8 GS Münsterdorf Kl.3
Steinke Jonas - 8 GS Münsterdorf Kl.3
Steinke Finn - 8 GS Münsterdorf Kl.3
Sacher Nick - 9 GS Münsterdorf Kl.3
Sander Karla - 9 GS Münsterdorf Kl.3
Behnke Sophia - 8 GS Münsterdorf Kl.3
Prepernau Merle - 9 GS Münsterdorf Kl.3
Knüppel Pia - 8 GS Münsterdorf Kl.3
Kühn Mirja - 9 GS Münsterdorf Kl.3
Hübner Nina - 10 GS Münsterdorf Kl.4
Jungclaus Sophie - 7 GS Rethwisch Kl.1
Jungclaus Sarah - 7 GS Rethwisch Kl.1
Rehder Meeno - 6 GS Rethwisch Kl.1
Bahlmann Luca - 6 GS Rethwisch Kl.1
Mönnick Marten - 6 GS Rethwisch Kl.1
Witte Collin - 7 GS Rethwisch Kl.1
Bischl Erik Johann - 6 GS Rethwisch Kl.1
Schwefisee Conner - 7 GS Rethwisch Kl.1
Ahrens Albrecht Joel Timo - 7 GS Rethwisch Kl.1
Bahlmann Sophie - 9 GS Rethwisch Kl.2
Stange-Steinmetz Johann - 7 GS Rethwisch Kl.2
Biemann Mads - 8 GS Rethwisch Kl.2
Neumann Mika - 7 GS Rethwisch Kl.2
Strüven Paulina - 7 GS Rethwisch Kl.2
Jeannot Jonathan - 8 GS Rethwisch Kl.2
Reichenberger Robyn - 8 GS Rethwisch Kl.2
Gülck Paul - 7 GS Rethwisch Kl.2
Knüppel Svenja Neubrandenburg 8 LG Neubrandenburg
Beyer Lea - 8 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.2
Maatz Georgina - 8 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.2
Ahmad Mohammad - 7 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.2
Jangor Nele - 8 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.2
Hossaini Mojtaba - 8 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.2
Knickrehm Mena - 8 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.2
Rohland Summer - 7 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.2
Große-Inkrott Franka - 7 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.2
Günkel Pia - 7 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.2
Askour Loreen - 7 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.2
Nikolai Ben - 8 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.2
Büssow Enrico - 8 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.3
Mohr Jannike - 8 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.3
Praez Ben - 8 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.3
Hossaini Mostafa - 10 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.3
Elyass Leyla - 9 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.3
Mohr Tjark - - Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.4
Topic Oliver - - Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.4
Kröhnke Phillipp - - Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.4
Spizzirri Neele - - Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.4
Etzold Samantha Lägerdorf 6 Liliencronschule Lgd. Klasse 1
Zahra Ibrahim Lägerdorf 7 Liliencronschule Lgd. Klasse 1
Peyn Luis Lägerdorf 7 Liliencronschule Lgd. Klasse1
Topic Mirco Lägerdorf 7 Liliencronschule Lgd. Klasse1
Rychlikowski Jan Lägerdorf 6 Liliencronschule Lgd. Klasse1
Münster Marcel Lägerdorf 6 Liliencronschule Lgd. Klasse1
Münster Vanessa Lägerdorf 6 Liliencronschule Lgd. Klasse1
Sulaiman Silva Lägerdorf 7 Liliencronschule Lgd. Klasse1
Terlinden Emily Lägerdorf 6 Liliencronschule Lgd. Klasse1
Landin Lara Lägerdorf 6 Liliencronschule Lgd. Klasse1
Mosawi Shazia Lägerdorf 7 Liliencronschule Lgd. Klasse1
Peyn Imke Lägerdorf - Liliencronschule Lgd. Klasse1
Naeder Vanessa Lägerdorf 6 Liliencronschule Lgd. Klasse1
Helle Jonas Münsterdorf 5 MSV
Frank Mila Grönland 5 MTV Horst
Frank Lily Grönland 7 MTV Horst
Lang Tarja Elmshorn 7 MTV Horst
Eckelt Kjer Oelixdorf 40 Oelixdorfer Schützen
Hossaini Mohamad 25566 Lägerdorf 4 Regenbogen Kita
Hegeler Rebekka Oelixdorf 10 SCI
Hegeler Johanna Oelixdorf 8 SCI
Biemann Mia Sophie Neuenbrook 5 SV Neuenbrook/Rethwisch
Ines Biemann Neuenbrook 33 SV Neuenbrook/Rethwisch
Meier Hendrik Westermoor 7 TSV Breitenberg


Hauptlauf 2.5km
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Rademacher Jendrik Breitenberg 10
Steffen Finna Elmshorn 7
Freyny Mike Westermoor 41
Teßmer Ingo Itzehoe -
Teßmer Pauline Itzehoe 12
Freyny Janne Westermoor 9
Möller Emma - 6
Freda Rohwer Schenefeld 10
Röckendorf Conner Julian Ostenfeld 10
Kreft Kristin Wesel 24
Buttenschön Benjamin Wilster 29
Witt Maximilian Itzehoe 8
Lotte Hilbert Westermoor 12 AVS
Schmidt Lina Elmshorn 14 Elmshorner Sportverein e.V.
Schöllermann Jessica Elmshorn 25 Elmshornersportverein
Schöllermann Jessica Elmshorn 25 Elmshornersportverein
Hassan Hamet Ivan Lägerdorf 8 Grundschule am Störtal
Jacobsen Lotta Westerhorn 8 Grundschule Rethwisch Klasse 3
Hammermann Mathis Hohenfelde 8 Grundschule Rethwisch Klasse 3
Evers Luana Hohenfelde 8 Grundschule Rethwisch Klasse 3
Thamm Isabell Neuenbrook 8 Grundschule Rethwisch Klasse 3
Geib Niklas Rethwisch 8 Grundschule Rethwisch Klasse 3
von Hadel Anna-Maria Hohenfelde 9 Grundschule Rethwisch Klasse 3
Joens Lasse Rethwisch 8 Grundschule Rethwisch Klasse 3
Moennich Matthis Hohenfelde 9 Grundschule Rethwisch Klasse 3
Wagner Leon-Pascal Hohenfelde 8 Grundschule Rethwisch Klasse 3
Groneberg Hanna Rethwisch 8 Grundschule Rethwisch Klasse 3
Groneberg Ronja Rethwisch 8 Grundschule Rethwisch Klasse 3
Reinke Annkatrin - - GS am Störtal DaZ
Makoschey Manuela - - GS am Störtal Kl.1
Ponick Mia - - GS am Störtal Kl.1
Schmedtje Julia - - GS am Störtal Kl.1
Fock Jonah Lorenz - - GS am Störtal Kl.2
Steppin Jasper - - GS am Störtal Kl.2
Thomsen Jannes - - GS am Störtal Kl.2
Benseler Mattis - - GS am Störtal Kl.2
Gosau Lena Marie - - GS am Störtal Kl.2
Hörermann Phillip - 7 GS am Störtal Kl.2
Wolterink Mats - - GS am Störtal Kl.3
Mücke Lea - - GS am Störtal Kl.3
Kleinke Yannick - - GS am Störtal Kl.3
Luczak Selina - - GS am Störtal Kl.3
Bojarzin Moritz - - GS am Störtal Kl.4
Schmetje Merle - 8 GS Münsterdorf Kl.2
Juschmann Sophia - 7 GS Münsterdorf Kl.2
Schoof Rasmus Ole - 8 GS Münsterdorf Kl.2
Siemann Mika - 9 GS Münsterdorf Kl.3
Kooistra Joost - 9 GS Münsterdorf Kl.3
Tams Arne - 8 GS Münsterdorf Kl.3
Müller Pia Sophie - 10 GS Münsterdorf Kl.4
Schäfer Tom - 9 GS Münsterdorf Kl.4
Burmeister Isabell - 9 GS Münsterdorf Kl.4
Dräger Lilly - 11 GS Münsterdorf Kl.4
Neumann Nadja - 10 GS Münsterdorf Kl.4
Sinke Melina - 11 GS Münsterdorf Kl.4
Eckelt Laura - 9 GS Münsterdorf Kl.4
Runge Felix - 7 GS Rethwisch Kl.2
Evers Luana - 8 GS Rethwisch Kl.3
Hammermann Mathis - 8 GS Rethwisch Kl.3
Groneberg Hanna - 8 GS Rethwisch Kl.3
J. Lotta - 8 GS Rethwisch Kl.3
Wagner Leon-Pascal - 8 GS Rethwisch Kl.3
von Hadel Anna-Maria - 9 GS Rethwisch Kl.3
M. Matthis - 9 GS Rethwisch Kl.3
J. Lasse - 8 GS Rethwisch Kl.3
Thamm Isabell P. - 8 GS Rethwisch Kl.3
Geib Niklas - 8 GS Rethwisch Kl.3
Groneberg Ronja - 8 GS Rethwisch Kl.3
Hilbert Mieke Westermoor 8 GS Wrist
Suwe Endrik Breitenberg 7 GS Wrist
Johannsen Sinja Lägerdorf 15 Klosterhofschule
Johannsen Tade Lägerdorf 12 Klosterhofschule
Kuhr Bennet Oelixdorf 10 LC Oase Hingstheide
Knüppel Jonas Neubrandenburg 10 LG Neubrandenburg
Hensge Arwen - 8 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.3
Greifenberg June - 8 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.3
Ahmad Ruqayya - 9 Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.3
Kröger Kian - - Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.4
Heinze Jane - - Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.4
Brügmann Nele - - Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.4
Knickrehm Marla - - Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.4
Nensger Laura Sophie - - Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.4
Schoof Gyde - 41 MSV Münsterdorf
Lang Fenja Elmshorn 10 MTV Horst
Rieck Paula Horst 13 MTV Horst
von Hacht Peter Elmshorn 56 MTV Horst
Lang Anke Elmshorn 43 MTV Horst
Steinbring Claudia Horst 45 MTV Horst
Steinbring Yella Horst 10 MTV Horst
Leisner Max Lägerdorf 12 SCI
Leisner Paul Lägerdorf 16 SCI
Meier Kristin Westermoor 9 TSV Breitenberg
Moisi Hermine Wacken 9 Wacken on Asphalt
Witthinrich Liam Wacken 8 Wacken on Asphalt


Hauptlauf 4.5km
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Büttner Manuel Halstenbek 38
Schlamann Sarah-Christin Hamburg 32
Oliveira joao Hamburg 37
Oliveira Lisandro Hamburg 10
Hantich Stefan Itzehoe 47
Benseler Nora Auufer 41
Glöer Pia 24819 Haale 47
Ohlig Christian Itzehoe 29
Glöer Oliver Haale 46
Gloeer Konrad 24819 Haale 15
Gloeer Jasper 24819 Haale 13
Gloeer Jakob Haale 13
Tesch Alena Tornesch 26
Strohbecke Jacob Schlotfeld 15
Strohbecke Leonie Schlotfeld 18
Eskildsen-Strohbecke Ilka Schlotfeld 50
Hoyer Nadin Wilster 43
Witt Heike 25524 Itzehoe 50
Witt Karla Sophie 25524 Itzehoe 16
Petrat Sabine Bekdorf 46
Lis Ricardo Am Gehölz 20 11
Petrat Ben Bekdorf 12
Lis Prisca Am Gehölz 20 Itzehoe 30
Lis Milan Itzehoe 43
Westphal Klaus Kleve 67
Burmeister Lars Itzehoe 10
Burmeister Erik Itzehoe 16
Burmeister Chris Itzehoe 45
Tschumi Tilo Klein Nordende 41
Kumnick Stephan Heist 48
Behfeldt Yannick Wedel 16
Carl Dücker Oelixdorf 13
Dücker Johannes Oelixdorf 11
Sender Ulrike Horst -
Sender Levke Horst 11
Priebe Julia Itzehoe 45
Rosenmeier Annika Breitenburg 38
Hotze Lukas Oelixdorf 12
Voß Inke Bendorf 57
Krieger Malte Münsterdorf 31
Hardenberg Philipp Oelixdorf 17
Hardenberg Barbara Oelixdorf 49
Strote Pekka Itzehoe 31
Soll Torge Wacken 16
Antje Thiel Elmshorn 48
Götz Antonia Münster 12
Götz Matilda Münster 10
Karpinski Birte Westerhorn 46
Jürgens Kirsten Hingstheide 44
Schierbecker Volker Itzehoe 60
Thormählen Peter Glückstadt 60
Thormählen Sina Elmshorn 13
Thormählen Finja Elmshorn 12
Berger Paul Krempe 13
Grünler Kjell Bahrenfleth 12
Berger Fritz Krempe 11
Schändel Heiko Lägerdorf 51
Schändel Merle Lägerdorf 23
Kunz Ronja Kremperheide 25
Kunz Marco Kremperheide 25
Probst Paul Itzehoe 9
Probst Bente Itzehoe 42
Pelikan Matti Rodenbeck 9
Formeseyn Marlene Münsterdorf 14
Formeseyn Luis Münsterdorf 10
Levegrün Sabine Essen 59
Kluck Rüdiger Horst / Holstein 46
Dräger Thomas Münsterdorf 39
Tomaszewski Andre Dägeling 46
Anders Lea Lägerdorf 14
Anders Liv Lägerdorf 12
Dammann Anja Oelixdorf 27
von Ekesparre Martin Itzehoe 52
Pitz Torben - 28
Petersen Imke - -
Fock Hans Schenefeld 70 1948
Stolze Andre Krempe 37 Ars Oculi
Schmidt Ulrike Elmshorn 34 Elmshorner Sportverein e.V.
Beck Brigitte Glückstadt 59 ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
Kott - Gierau Juliane , Herby, Enya Blomesche Wildnis - ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt
Gummerlich Mattis 25554 Kleve 9 Familie Gummerlich
Helmholz Valentin Neuenbrook 19 FC-Perspektive
Helmholz Daniel Neuenbrook 47 FC-Perspektive
Hotze Jörg Oelixdorf 48 Frau
Gummerlich Svea Kleve 11 Frau
Franzenburg Celine Wilster 12 GMS Wilster
Alabeol Mouhammad - - GS am Störtal DaZ
Petrat Marie - - GS am Störtal Kl.1
Rehder Anton - - GS am Störtal Kl.3
Großklags Adrian - - GS am Störtal Kl.3
Hollm Kiara - - GS am Störtal Kl.3
Petrat Tom - - GS am Störtal Kl.4
Bade Maxim - - GS am Störtal Kl.4
Hotze Levi - - GS am Störtal Kl.4
Schuldt Simon - - GS Münsterdorf Kl.2
Brok Lieke - 9 GS Münsterdorf Kl.3
Jacobs Lykka - 9 GS Münsterdorf Kl.3
Tomaszewski Finn-Luca - 10 GS Münsterdorf Kl.4
Claußen Joris - 10 GS Münsterdorf Kl.4
Lowke Linus - 10 GS Münsterdorf Kl.4
Becker Elin Tomke - 9 GS Münsterdorf Kl.4
Reis Darwin Norderstedt 12 Hökiwis
Botzian Kevin Krempe 27 Holcim Deutschland GmbH
Brahms Franziska - - Holcim Werk Lägerdorf
Neumann Nils - - Holcim Werk Lägerdorf
Maaß Silas - - Holcim Werk Lägerdorf
Dragesser Nico - - Holcim Werk Lägerdorf
Kroll Tom - - Holcim Werk Lägerdorf
Semmelhaack Lasse - - Holcim Werk Lägerdorf
Limberger Bennet - - Holcim Werk Lägerdorf
Groth Leon - - Holcim Werk Lägerdorf
Bolten Laura - - Itzehoer Versicherungen
Kuhn Moritz Itzehoe 28 Lägerdorfer Tennisclub (LTC)
Christoph Thiel Elmshorn 48 LG Elmshorn
Rindelaub Nik - - Liliencr.Sch.Lägerdorf Kl.4
kohnagel steffen herzhorn 56 mtv herzhorn
kohnagel birte herzhorn 18 mtv herzhorn
Kohnagel jan marten herzhorn 16 mtv herzhron
Frank Stephanie Grönland 37 MTV Horst
Frank Matthias Grönland 49 MTV Horst
Lang Steffen Elmshorn 43 MTV Horst
Steinbring Marco Horst 55 MTV Horst
Piplak Frank Horst 51 MTV Horst
Piplak Sarina Horst 12 MTV Horst
Jatzkowski Lilly Horst 12 MTV Horst
Steenbock Jenny Horst 19 MTV Horst
Günther Nele Horst 18 MTV Horst
Benseler Linn Auufer 10 Oelixdorfer Schützen
von Ekesparre Julius Itzehoe 9 Oelixdorfer Schützen
Halmschlag Inken Itzehoe 25 SC Itzehoe
Dieck Larissa Bokholt -Hanredder 35 Schlammfüchse Bokholt-Hanredder
Prydzuhn Anika Bad Bederkesa 11 Schüler
Prydzuhn Tim Bad Bederkesa 14 Schüler
Kienast Sarah Lentföhrden 31 Schwimmschule Thieme
Groß Susanne Itzehoe 56 Schwimmschule Thieme
Schultz Björn ITZEHOE 52 SCI
von Ekesparre Friedemann Itzehoe 13 SCI
Gehring Florian Itzehoe - SG Breitenburg U15
Strudthoff Felix Itzehoe 38 SG Breitenburg U15
Strudthoff Jessica Itzehoe 36 SG Breitenburg U15
Strudthoff Maximilian Itzehoe 13 SG Breitenburg U15
Strudthoff Sophia Itzehoe 8 SG Breitenburg U15
Jürgens Julian Bahrenfleth 23 SG Breitenburg U15
Mälk Dennis Lägerdorf 25 SG Breitenburg U15
Mälk Miles Lägerdorf 14 SG Breitenburg U15
Pott Melanie 25554 Nortorf 37 SG Elbmarsch
Pott Jonathan 25554 Nortorf 8 SG Elbmarsch
Christensen Denise Wilster 37 SG Elbmarsch
Mundt Jakob Hohenaspe 15 TC Hohenlockstedt
Fötsch Lasse Mauricio Lägerdorf 29 Team Frost
Frost Andre Breitenburg/Nordoe 31 Team Frost
Otte Melina Lägerdorf 25 Team Frost
Butenop Lisa Breitenburg/Nordoe - Team Frost
Skubowius Daniel Itzehoe - Team Frost
Susi Wußling Horst - Team Laufmasche
Cordes Anja Horst - Team Laufmasche
Sietas Renate Elmshorn 35 Team Lieter Wald
Chardin Judith Lübeck 24 Team Sunshine
Christian Endemann Glückstadt - Team Sunshine
Zietz Jette Dägeling 12 Team Zietz
Zietz Neele Dägeling 18 Team Zietz
Eggers Tyler Luca Itzehoe 7 TSV Heiligenstedten e.V.
Kumnick Luca Heist 10 TSV Heist
Perner Marvin Heist 15 TSV Heist
Strohbecke Kai Schlotfeld 50 TSV Lägerdorf
Heeckt Bianca Besdorf 38 TSV WACKEN
Weckel Lars Besdorf 41 TSV WACKEN
Reimers Erik - 10 VfL Kellinghusen


Hauptlauf 8km
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Knospe Sven-Ole Dägeling -
Sonja Lenecke Sonja Marne 38
Gruhn Pascal Elmshorn 29
Lehmann Marc Itzehoe 36
Witt Stefan Itzehoe 39
Güntzel Lucien Lägerdorf 36
Gross Birgit 25541 Brunsbüttel 55
Schmiedeberg Uwe Lägerdorf 64
Gaitzsch Achim Itzehoe 48
Sinke Marco DŠgeling 47
Waage Malin Wilster 23
Friedrichs Rike Münsterdrof 29
Björn Jensen Itzehoe 48
Lorenz Bernd Kellinghusen 57
Ufen Katrin Kellinghusen 54
Leschinski-Stechow Karsten - 36
Dücker Tanja Oelixdorf 44
Schütz Thore Wulfsmoor 9
Schütz Oliver Wulfsmoor 46
Zeunert Clio Itzehoe 32
Zeunert Clio Itzehoe 32
Rosenmeier Dirk Breitenburg 39
Günther Bernd Rellingen 55
Bertels Lars Münsterdorf 44
Rosenberg Mario Trappenkamp 56
Oertel Stephanie Neufeld 45
Reimers Eike Carita Fitzbek 26
Nele Hamann Wilster 23
Vogt Tine Münsterdorf 38
Voss Dennis Hamburg 38
Sender Justus Horst 16
Meiforth Gyde Wilster 27
Kraemer Berndt - -
Scheiter Matthias Itzehoe 25
Rohwer Bianca Schenefeld 45
Mann Sabine Itzehoe 49
Harbeck Wolfgang Büdelsdorf 57
Schellscheidt Tamara Hohenaspe 49
Hesse Christian Hohenlockstedt -
Wußling Luke Horst 15
Niehuus Leonie Elmshorn 24
Reif Sven Münsterdorf 41
Reif Melanie Münsterdorf 41
Zimmermann Frank Itzehoe 61
Lehr Eckhard Hohenlockstedt 51
Andreas Loose Oelixdorf 59
Ratje Dr. Andreas Köhlen 42
Thormählen Frank Elmshorn 49
Tesch Jan Elmshorn 49
Behrmann Carmen Itzehoe 43
Rowedder Jannick München 22
Hilbert Maja Westermoor 42
Formeseyn Axel Münsterdorf 46
Formeseyn Inga Münsterdorf 44
Delfs Conny Itzehoe 29
Steffens Garlef Itzehoe 29
Panhans Sabine Kummerfeld 55
Panhans Reinhold Kummerfeld 55
Schöniger Gunther Itzehoe 63
Fries Ole Höki 49
Manthey Merlin Itzehoe 34
Knippert Maja Aachen 24
Schulte Andrej Oelixdorf 31
Kristen Christian Kiel 25
Fries Flemming-Ole Hörnerkirchen 17
Novakovic Dragan Heide 27
Kahl Christine Itzehoe 45
Gerulat Svea Hamburg 22
Weiss Christian Osterhorn 44
Fries Sonny Hörnerkirchen 44 1974
Wrase Kolja Aachen 24 Alemannia Aachen
Stover Ramona Lägerdorf 46 Apollo-Optik
Paulsen Matthias Dägeling 58 BSC Nordoe
Hilbert Ulf Westermoor 48 BSG NDR
Behrens Dietmar 25924 Emmelsbüll 60 Der Inselläufer
Kulbe Stefan Wacken 48 Die Unterforderten
Sievers Andre Schenefeld 49 Die Unterforderten
Böge Marc Nutteln 48 Die Unterforderten
Gummerlich Claudia 25554 Kleve 40 Familie Gummerlich
Höffner Jutta Hodorf 55 Familie Höffner
Reinke Marco Itzehoe 39 Familie Reinke
Koyro Anita Barmstedt 48 FC Deutsche Post
Höffner Norbert Hodorf 57 Feuerwehr Heiligenstedtenerkamp
Dunker Sven Krummendiek 30 Fit for Fire Roadrunner
Busch Nicole Oldendorf 48 Fit For Fire, Feuerwehr Oldendorf
Sievers Ingo Neuenbrook 45 Gartenfreunde Neuenbri
Sievers Ingo Neuenbrook 45 Gartenfreunde Neuenbrook
Schmedtje Mathias - - GS am Störtal Kl.1
Koch Iris - - GS am Störtal Kl.1
Koch Leon - - GS am Störtal Kl.1
Schack Ilka - - GS am Störtal Kl.2
Schack Stephan - - GS am Störtal Kl.2
Henke Katrin Münsterdorf 26 GS Münsterdorf
Kooistra Simone Münsterdorf 49 GS Münsterdorf
Gripp Hove Krempe 18 GS Münsterdorf
Kooistra Daniela Dägeling 49 GS Münsterdorf
Suwe Beek Breitenberg 9 GS Wrist
Sakowski Gaby Itzehoe 55 Happy Feet
Finkeisen Martina Hohenlockstedt 60 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Flamma Cornelia lohbarbek 59 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Kirschning Jürgen Hohenlockstedt 67 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Ehrenberg Doris ITZEHOE 49 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Ehrenberg Thomas ITZEHOE 57 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Westphalen Silke Blomesche Wildnis 49 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Paulsen Ingrid Hohenlockstedt 69 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Frank Rolf Hohenaspe 81 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Ehrenberg Sandra Itzehoe - Happy Feet Itzehoe
Chionidis Kerstin 25524 Itzehoe 50 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Senne Sönke Hohenlockstedt 48 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Gründer Dorothee Kellinghusen 31 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Schmidtke Peter Hohenlockstedt 51 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Pump Angelika Christiane Itzehoe 56 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Sjut Uta Wilster 55 HÖKIWIS
Meyer Wiebke Brande-Hörnerkirchen 54 Hökiwis
Vietheer Jan Hörnerkirchen 53 Hökiwis
Möller Tibor - - Holcim Werk Lägerdorf
Hoffmann Ronald Albersdorf 49 ISS
Kragge Lars Wilster 34 ISS
Petersen Nils Hohenlockstedt 45 Itzehoer Aktien Club
Grundmann Thekla - - Itzehoer Versicherungen
Eim Sabine - - Itzehoer Versicherungen
Otto Dirk - - Itzehoer Versicherungen
Schmidt Martin - - Itzehoer Versicherungen
Büll Rüdiger - - Itzehoer Versicherungen
Büll Jürgen Kleve 52 Itzehoer Versicherungen
Rehkugler Sabine Hohenlockstedt 55 Keine
Hübner Thomas Hamburg 38 Kickers Halstenbek
Abraham Britt Breitenburg 31 Lauftreff Münsterdorf
Kahl Axel Itzehoe 47 Lauftreff TSV Kremperheide
Kuhr Matthias Oelixdorf 47 LC Oase Hingstheide
Kuhr Bettina Oelixdorf 45 LC Oase Hingstheide
Janssen Marco Hohenaspe 44 LC Oase Hingstheide
Praefke Bodo Münsterdorf 61 LC Oase Hingstheide
Praefke Gabriela Münsterdorf 57 LC Oase Hingstheide
Schneider Harry - 63 LG Dithmarscher Westküste
Dahlkemper Juergen Itzehoe 62 LT Störlauf
Hildebrand Janin Münsterdorf 36 Luna Sandals Runners
Hübner Janina Münsterdorf 34 MSV
Hansen Simone Münsterdorf 39 MSV Münsterdorf
Friedrichsen Morten Heide 42 MTV Heide
Tams Thorben Münsterdorf 44 Münsterdorfer Sportverein
Dunker Stefan Wacken 30 Musikzug Oldendorf
Eckelt Kjer Oelixdorf 40 Oelixdorfer Schützen
Kahl Carsten Oelixdorf 47 Papa und Lini
Kahl Lini Oelixdorf 22 Papa und Lini
Vandreike Christoph Kellinghusen 45 PFC Kellinghusen
Timm Hans-Joachim Itzehoe 68 Privat
Thomas Marion 25482 Appen 52 Quasselründchen
Rohweder Nadja Lägerdorf 30 Rambos tanten
Makoschey Johan Oelixdorf 15 SC Itzehoe
Krüger Marcel - 23 SC Itzehoe
Kayßer Petra Wrist 53 SC Itzehoe
Kramer Dennis 25578 Dägeling 41 Schlammfüchse Bokholt-Hanredder
Hoyer Neal Wilster 14 SCI
Hoyer Ian Wilster 12 SCI
Schwabedissen Kirstem ITZEHOE 52 SCI
Schultz Amalie ITZEHOE 20 SCI
Poppe Peter Heiligenstedtenerkamp 49 SCI
Rohwer Lina Schenefeld 13 SCI
horstmann steffen itzehoe 47 sci
Kirsten Anger Münsterdorf 57 SCI
Greulich Matthias Itzehoe 60 SCI
Heilmanns Greulich Susanne Itzehoe 57 SCI
Wiewel-Hegeler Rainer Oelixdorf 48 SCI
Kubista Yasmin Wilster 29 SG Elbmarsch
Bauch Alexandra Wilster 37 SG Elbmarsch
Frauen Katharina Eddelak 28 SG Elbmarsch
Friedrich Marco Eddelak 31 SG Elbmarsch
Mante Karsten Kremperheide 37 Sport Club Itzehoe
Klähn Tobias Itzehoe 19 Sport-Club Itzehoe
Wolgast Uta 25524 Itzehoe 55 Sport-Club-Itzehoe
Krause Ute Itzehoe 52 Sportclub Itzehoe
Herzog Joachim Itzehoe 52 TS Schenefeld
Pohlmann Anja Moordiek 49 TSV Breitenberg
Westphal Timo Kleve 38 TSV Heiligenstedten
Gröger Alexander Krempermoor 41 Tsv Kremperheide
DIbben Jan Ecken 1 25524 Itzehoe 48 TSV Kremperheide
Schülke Axel Kremperheide 59 TSV Kremperheide
Freter Gitta Kremperheide 53 TSV Kremperheide
Kleensang Reinhard Itzehoe 71 TSV Kremperheide
Diel Ina Kremperheide 42 TSV Kremperheide Lauftreff
Ehlers Maike Kremperheide 44 TSV Kremperheide Lauftreff
Diel Viktor Kremperheide 49 TSV Krmperhheide Lauftreff
Marschal Andree Lägerdorf 46 TSV Lägerdorf
Mundt Jens Itzehoe 47 TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim
Haack Volker Krempe 59 TuS krempe
Bittner Christian Kremperheide 55 TuS Krempe
Bittner Christian Kremperheide 55 TuS Krempe
Kayßer Andreas Wrist 59 TV GH Wrist
Moisi Andree Wacken 42 Wacken on Asphalt
Eggert Marius Vaale 46 Wacken on Asphalt
Witthinrich Josy Wacken 39 Wacken on Asphalt
Uhde-Leischner Christine Laegerdorf 46 WANDERINEN
Uhde Oliver Laegerdorf 49 WANDERINEN
Uhde Oliver Laegerdorf 49 WANDERINEN
Buchweitz Jan Huje 56 YUU-Skydive


Hauptlauf 14km
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Rose Jan-Hendrik 25524 Itzehoe 46
Pfaffe Thomas Berlin 48
Jansen Jan-Uwe Marne 39
Bessert Svenja Schenefeld 32
Cornelius Christiane Volsemenhusen 48
Küster Leon Jena 21
Carstens Inga Wewelsfleth 25
Roll Thore - 47
Spaja Peter Barmstedt 57
Meinke Annette Berlin 54
Romanczyk Martin Berlin 58
Schmidt Irina Itzehoe 51
Schuldt Stephan Münsterdorf 48
Berger Tilo Krempe 50
Reimers Marc Kellinghusen -
Robert Elmar Welmbüttel -
Pfaffe Thomas Berlin 48
Schabram Norbert Elmshorn 56
Kraszewski Arne Glückstadt 40
Witt Thomas Itzehoe 46
duan bao Itzehoe 18
schwenck maximilian itzehoe 18
Schaendel Jannick Reinbek 27
Metz Hendrik Hannover 41
Genthe Sven Münsterdorf 52
Henriksson Yessica Vorder neuendorf 41
Bring Lisa Steuvenhütten 30
Lentfer Jennifer Ottenbüttel 34
Wildraut Stefan Ecklak 43
Radzio Peter Hohenaspe 53
Rathje Matthias Brunsbüttel 35
ter Haseborg Inko Hamburg -
Wohlert Michel Elmshorn 24 Ars Oculi
Wohlert Werner Krempe 51 Ars Oculi
Böke Ralf Bargenstedt 49 Bad Brains Bargenstedt
Böke Patricia Bargenstedt 46 Bad Brains Bargenstedt
Sievers Sven Hemdingen 42 Barmstedter MTV
Sietz Andreas Hamburg 50 BSG DAK/HH
Leisner Stephan Lägerdorf 49 BSG Deutsche Bank HH
Konrad Thomas Hamburg 51 BSG-NDR Hamburg
Reimers Florian Itzehoe 39 Burning feet
Gummerlich Torge 25554 Kleve 43 Familie Gummerlich
Beuge Mandy Glückstadt 37 FC Deutsche Post
Beuck Thorsten Lütjenwestedt 52 Fit for Fire Amt Itzehoe-Land
Kooistra Andree Münsterdorf 47 GS Münsterdorf
Willsch Natalie Ottenbüttel 38 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Gering Kevin Oldendorf 26 Happy Feet Itzehoe
Bastian Siggi Kremperheide 66 HÖKIWIS
Reis Michael Norderstedt 50 Hökiwis
Schröder Anja Wilster 27 Holcim
Förster Verena Itzehoe 35 Itzehoer Lauftreff
Rotzoll Matthias - - Itzehoer Versicherungen
Röhrs Martin Münsterdorf 44 Itzehoer Versicherungen
Storm Dirk Ellerhoop 50 Itzehoer Versicherungen
Röhrs Martin - - Itzehoer Versicherungen
Hintze Stefan Schenefeld 41 LC Oase Hingstheide
Arlt Klaus Itzehoe 44 LT Itzehoe
Thode Dr. Bernd Lägerdorf 63 LTC Lägerdorfer Tennisclub
Haack Torben Wacken 34 Marschland Hillclimbers
Hesse Markus Wacken 39 Marschland Hillclimbers
Seifert Regina Tornesch 50 MC Kollmar
Letje Stephan Glückstadt 54 MC Kollmar
Baltruschat Thomas 25594 Vaale 54 Moorrunners and Friends
Sascha Sicars Sascha Lägerdorf 28 Nur der HSV
Peters Leonhard Itzehoe 51 Peters
Bring Lisa Steuvenhütten 30 Rambos tanten
Nehring Thomas Glückstadt 57 Reitstall Oelixdorf
Ladiges Christian 25436 Uetersen 46 Roserunners
Schweinert Volker Itzehoe 61 SC Itzehoe
Jensen Leonie Itzehoe 16 SC Itzehoe
Bauch Sebastian Wilster 38 SG Elbmarsch
Jordt Eike Henstedt-Ulzburg 40 SG Wasserratten
Peters Jan Markus Glückstadt 53 Sport&Fitness Glückstadt
Brütt Nikolas - - Team Sunshine
Marin Enrico Wilster 26 Team Sunshine
Klass Leonie Halstenbek 19 Tri Michels Hamburg
Ponick Tanja Schafstedt 38 TSV Schafstedt
Hahnkamp Nils Schafstedt 42 TSV Schafstedt
Grünberg Steffen 25554 Nortorf 53 Turtle Power


Hauptlauf 2.5km - Walking
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Praez Tim Lägerdorf 31
Praez Heike Bad Bramstedt 52
Praez-Arps Reinhard Bad Bramstedt 55
Praez Sabrina Lägerdorf 30 Förderverein Liliencronschule Lägerdorf
Rieck Anja Horst 50 MTV Horst
von Hacht Sabine Elmshorn 54 MTV Horst


Hauptlauf 4.5km - Walking
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Beckmann Lisa Elmshorn 22
Kelting Birgit Itzehoe 52
Strthmann Jana Moira Lägerdorf 39
Lachnit Axel Dägeling 54
Mansour Alberto Krempe 52
Gu Xiao Krempe 69
Harders Katja 25524 Heilitenstedtenerkamp -
Westphal Silvia Kleve 62
Gu Ying Krempe 42
Wohlert Annelie Krempe 22 Ars Oculi
Hauschild Finja Elmshorn 23 Ars Oculi
Wohlert Kerstin Krempe 56 Ars Oculi
Beckmann Jörg Elmshorn 84 BSG NDR
Freiboth Iris Horst 57 Die Dienstagsfrauen
Sitz Andrea Bokholt-Hanredder 57 Die Dienstagsfrauen
Bruns Britta Itzehoe 49 Die einspringer
Wiese Bettina Lägerdorf 50 Die einspringer
Kluge-Lorenz Ina Beidenfleth 56 Frau
Jürgens Jürgen Bahrenfleth 63 MSV Altherren
Kumnick Karina Heist 46 TSV Heist
Kumnick Celina Heist 15 TSV Heist
Perner Viktoria Heist 15 TSV Heist
Perner Vanessa Heist 15 TSV Heist
Perner Martina Heist - TSV Heist
Jürgens Birgit Bahrenfleth 53 TSV Kremperheide
Wentzlaff Karsta Bahrenfleth - TSV Kremperheide
Werner Rolf Itzehoe 71 Tsv Kremperheide
Prins Helma Kremperheide 67 TSV Kremperheide
Böckmann Marvin Lägerdorf 27 TSV Lägerdorf
Sülau Heiner Lägerdorf 74 TSV Lägerdorf
Naeder Dirk Lägerdorf 40 TSV Lägerdorf
Haack Martina Krempe 49 TuS krempe


Volkswanderung 8km
Nachname Vorname Wohnort Alter Verein/Firma
Schröder Dagmar Itzehoe -
Siemens Berend Itzehoe -
Möller Hans-Hermann barmstedt 70
Möller Irene barmstedt -
Ipsen Heileke 25358 Horst, Am Bhanhof 5 53
Ipsen Arne Horst 60
Barbas Anja Itzehoe 39
Barbas Helena Hamburg -
Münzel Martin Itzehoe 44
Münzel Katja Itzehoe 44
Pollarf Alexandra Itzehoe 43
Striebinger Karl-Wilhelm Itzehoe -
Striebinger Ingrid Itzehoe -
Schröder Thomas Itzehoe -
lewerenz Melanie Lea Reher 12
Glatthor Rene Elmshorn 31
Glatthor Yasmin Elmshorn 30
barbas haido münsterdorf -
Gehm Joachim Dägeling 54
Gehm Joachim Dägeling 54
Gehm Joachim Dägeling 54
barbas haido münsterdorf -
Friege Boris Bad Bramstedt 49 Cooool Runninx Bad Bramstedt
Hamburg Flocke Bad Bramstedt 51 Cooool Runninx Bad Bramstedt
Hartmann Yara- Jasmin Kellinghusen 13 RuVV am Hallohberg
Oehlers-Kuhn Silke Laegerdorf - SC Itzehoe
Bauch Manfred Wilster 63 SG Elbmarsch
Bauch Thea Wilster 63 SG Elbmarsch
Kuhn Werner Laegerdorf - SG Ruhrgas
Hartmann Finja Mailin Kellinghusen 12 SSG
Pasche Tom Kellinghusen 10 Verein der Sportangler Kellinghusen
Hartmann Bastian Kellinghusen 11 Verein der Sportangler Kellinghusen
Jochimsen Jette Lägerdorf 13 Walk with dog
Reichelt Luca Lägerdorf 18 Walk with dog
Jochimsen Jordis Lägerdorf 16 Walk with dog
Elsner Grietje - - Wanderbewegung Kreis Pinneberg
Brütt Rena - - Wanderbewegung Kreis Pinneberg
Chinery Christa - 66 Wanderbewegung Kreis Pinneberg
Bernhard Doris - - Wanderbewegung Kreis Pinneberg
Lewerenz-Bichel Gisela - - Wanderbewegung Kreis Pinneberg
Petra Breiden - - Wanderbewegung Kreis Pinneberg
Horst Wilutzki - - Wanderbewegung Kreis Pinneberg
Rattay Susanne - - Wanderbewegung Kreis Pinneberg
Bauer Karin - - Wanderbewegung Kreis Pinneberg
Peter Breiden - - Wanderbewegung Kreis Pinneberg